International Bulletin

Year Editor Chapter Ranking
2016 Bob Benner Ft. Wayne 6
2014 Jerry Troxel Greater Indianapolis 1
2014 Bob Benner Ft. Wayne 7
2013 Joe Fox Lexington 6
2013 Jerry Daiker Louisville 11
2012 Ken Steffen Ft. Wayne 5
2012 Joe Fox Lexington 12
2012 Ted Hinkle Kokomo 15
2011-hardcopy Jerry Troxel Greater Indianapolis 1
2011-electronic Jerry Daiker Louisville No. 1 1
2010-hardcopy Jerry Troxel Greater Indianapolis 3
2010-electronic Ted Hinkle Kokomo 4
2009-hardcopy Jerry Troxel Greater Indianapolis 3
2009-electronic Ken Steffen Fort Wayne 1
2008-hardcopy Ken Steffen Fort Wayne 12
2008-hardcopy Jerry Troxel Greater Indianapolis 13
2008-electronic Ken Steffen Fort Wayne 5
2007-hardcopy Ken Steffen Fort Wayne 14
2007-hardcopy Duane Henry Greater Indianapolis 16
2006-hardcopy Mike Van Cleave Muncie 9
2006-hardcopy Ken Steffen Fort Wayne 11
2005-hardcopy Frank Ridoux Kokomo 8
2005-hardcopy Ken Steffen Fort Wayne 9
2005-electronic Ken Steffen Fort Wayne 3
2004-hardcopy Ken Steffen Fort Wayne 8
2004-hardcopy Mike Van Cleave Muncie 11
2003 Chris Claspell Muncie 4
Ken Steffen Fort Wayne 15
2002 Brad McAlexander Greater Indianapolis 16
Mike Van Cleave, David Hoelscher Muncie 19
2001 Frank Ridoux Kokomo 8
Brad McAlexander Greater Indianapolis 14
2000 Brad McAlexander Greater Indianapolis 16
Frank Ridoux Kokomo 16
1999 Brad McAlexander Greater Indianapolis 10
Mike Van Cleave Muncie 20
1998 Brad McAlexander Greater Indianapolis 8
Mike Van Cleave Muncie 14
1997 Warren Donaldson Louisville #1 1
Brad McAlexander Greater Indianapolis 17
1996 Alvin Ries Lake County 1
Brad McAlexander Greater Indianapolis 26
1995 Warren Donaldson Louisville 3
Alvin Ries Lake County 6
1994 Alvin Ries Lake County 3
Paul Izdepski South Bend-Mishawaka 26
1993 Alvin Ries Lake County 6
Paul Izdepski South Bend-Mishawaka 25
1992 Alvin Ries Lake County 14
Paul Izdepski South Bend-Mishawaka 18
1991 Alvin Ries Lake County 8
Jack Vickery Union City 18
1990 Alvin Ries Lake County 11
Jack Vickery Union City 20
1989 Paul Izdepski South Bend-Mishawaka 21
Jack Vickery Union City 22
1988 Don Robinson South Bend-Mishawaka 14
Frank Bunton Columbus-Greenwood 26
1987 Don Robinson South Bend-Mishawaka 16
Jim Short Lake County 17
1986 Don Robinson South Bend-Mishawaka 18
Jim Short Lake County 22
1985 Lowell Shank Mammoth Cave 1
Don Robinson South Bend-Mishawaka 28
1984 Lowell Shank Mammoth Cave 2
Frank McGee Madison 27
1983 Jim Fulks Louisville 2
Lowell Shank Mammoth Cave 3
1982 Lowell Shank Mammoth Cave 5
Dick Pierard Terre Haute 33
1981 Jim Fulks Louisville 3
Lowell Shank Mammoth Cave 22
1980 Jim Fulks Louisville 1
Chuck McKinsey Greater Indianapolis 2
1979 Jim Fulks Louisville 2
Chuck McKinsey Greater Indianapolis 12
1978 Jim Fulks Louisville 2
Chuck McKinsey Greater Indianapolis 4
1977 Jim Fulks Louisville 5
1976 Bob Bereman Greater Indianapolis
1975 Steve Selman Michigan City
Len Windmiller Kokomo
1973 Gordon Richens Louisville
Len Windmiller Kokomo